Výsledková
listina po 2. sérii korešpondenčnej súťaže – kategória Z |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Por. |
Priezvisko |
Meno |
Trieda |
Škola |
PS |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
M |
Spolu |
1 |
Papcúnová |
Barbora |
8. C |
ZŠ Mierová 134, Svit |
17 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
|
35 |
2 |
Uhlárová |
Laura |
prima |
G Mládežnícka 22, Šahy |
18 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
33 |
3 |
Peniaško |
Filip |
IX. A |
ZŠ Želiezovce |
17 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
|
31 |
4 |
Černáková |
Barbora |
sekunda |
G Mládežnícka 22, Šahy |
14 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
|
29 |
5 |
Beznák |
Samuel |
9. A |
ZŠ s MŠ C1, Dubnica nad Váhom |
11 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
|
28 |
6 |
Chudá |
Fatima |
9. |
SCŠ Marianum |
13 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
27 |
6 |
Víťazková |
Daniela |
IX. B |
ZŠ Sečovská Polianka |
14 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
27 |
8 |
Falis |
Matúš |
kvarta |
G A. Vrábla, Levice |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
|
23 |
9 |
Hornyáková |
Viktória |
tercia |
G P. Pázmáňa, Nové Zámky |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
15 |
9 |
Sirotiar |
Matej |
IX. A |
ZŠ s MŠ Oravské Veselé |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
15 |
11 |
Dolník |
Matej |
kvarta |
G A. Vrábla, Levice |
7 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
14 |
11 |
Pavčo |
Jakub |
kvarta |
G A. Vrábla, Levice |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
14 |
13 |
Čierna |
Angelika |
kvarta |
G A. Kmeťa, Banská Štiavnica |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
13 |
13 |
Jacečko |
Michal |
8. A |
ZŠ Duchnovičova, Medzilaborce |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
13 |
15 |
Druska |
Juraj |
8. A |
ZŠ s MŠ Liptovská Teplá |
5 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
12 |
15 |
Szabó |
Tomáš |
IX. A |
ZŠ Želiezovce |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
12 |
17 |
Kožehubová |
Ivona |
7. A |
ZŠ E. M. Šoltésovej, Krupina |
9 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
11 |
17 |
Sučík |
Samuel |
|
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
11 |
19 |
Perešíni |
Martin |
7. D |
ZŠ Radvanská, Banská Bystrica |
8 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
10 |
20 |
Petríková |
Michaela |
VIII. |
ZŠ Lehota |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
9 |
21 |
Kopálová |
Katarína |
kvarta |
G A. Kmeťa, Banská Štiavnica |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
8 |
22 |
Dudáková |
Zuzana |
kvarta |
G A. Kmeťa, Banská Štiavnica |
8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
23 |
Balogh |
Tamás |
2. C |
G P. Pázmáňa, Nové Zámky |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
5 |
23 |
Brandýs |
Matúš |
8. B |
ZŠ s MŠ Oravské Veselé |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
5 |
23 |
Melošová |
Veronika |
tercia |
G J. Chalupku, Brezno |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
5 |
23 |
Mózerová |
Barbora |
kvarta |
G A. Kmeťa, Banská Štiavnica |
5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
23 |
Vitál |
Jaroslav |
kvarta |
G A. Vrábla, Levice |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
5 |
28 |
Kiss |
Andrej |
2. C |
G P. Pázmáňa, Nové Zámky |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
4 |
29 |
Kollárová |
Katarína |
9. |
ZŠ Nesvady |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
30 |
Kordíková |
Katarína |
kvarta |
G A. Kmeťa, Banská Štiavnica |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
30 |
Kubánek |
Dominik |
VIII. B |
ZŠ s MŠ Oravské Veselé |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
30 |
Šuľová |
Marianna |
6.A |
ZŠ Postupimská 37, Košice |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
33 |
Biela |
Dominika |
kvarta |
G A. Kmeťa, Banská Štiavnica |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
33 |
Bukovcová |
Marcela |
sekunda |
G J. Chalupku, Brezno |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
35 |
Koscelanský |
Samuel |
tercia |
G Snina |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
35 |
Skrip |
Marián |
sekunda |
G Snina |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
35 |
Šatková |
Slávka |
7. B |
ZŠ Hugolína Gavloviča, Pruské |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
Zorvan |
Peter |
kvarta |
G A. Kmeťa, Banská Štiavnica |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|