Výsledková listina po 3. sérii – kategória C
Por. Priezvisko Meno Škola PS 3 4 5 6 Spolu
1. Tonhauseová Ivana G Párovská 1, Nitra 39 5 5 5 5 59
2. Sládek Filip G A.Bernoláka, Námestovo 35 5 5 5 4 54
3. Prešinský Ján G Párovská 1, Nitra 34 5 5 4 5 53
4. Baranová Jana G, Alejová 1, Košice 28 5 5 5 5 48
5. Čellár Matúš G Párovská 1, Nitra 30 5 4 4 4 47
6. Uher Brian G Párovská 1, Nitra 30 5 4 1 5 45
7. Minárik Martin G Párovská 1, Nitra 26 5 3 5 5 44
8. Hornyák Zsolt G Letomostie 3, Nové Zámky 27 0 3 5 5 40
9. Benedeková Martina G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 25 5 3 1 3 37
10. Kučerová Monika G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 24 5 4 1 0 34
10. Vetešková Jana G, 1. mája 905, Púchov 19 5 5 5 0 34
12. Hulák Filip G Párovská 1, Nitra 32 0 0 0 0 32
12. Chovancová Katarína G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 22 5 4 1 0 32
12. Múčka Roman SPŠE, Nám. SNP 8, Piešťany 26 2 3 1 0 32
15. Maláčová Lýdia G Párovská 1, Nitra 26 5 0 0 0 31
16. Kenkovová Marieta G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 29 0 0 0 0 29
16. Sunega Norbert G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 21 5 2 1 0 29
18. Chrien Kristián G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 15 5 3 5 0 28
19. Mozoľa  Michal G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 25 0 0 0 0 25
20. Sitarčík Ľuboš SPŠ Hurbanova 6, 975 18 B.Bystrica 24 0 0 0 0 24
21. Vajdová Zlatica G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 14 2 3 4 0 23
22. Hriagyelová Alexandra G, Mládežnícka 22, 936 01 Šahy 22 0 0 0 0 22
22. Kramárová Katarína G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 22 0 0 0 0 22
22. Tašková Lenka G, 1. mája 905, Púchov 22 0 0 0 0 22
25. Görcsösová Andrea OG Alejová 1, Košice 10 5 0 3 0 18
26. Kapustová Lenka G, 1. mája 905, Púchov 17 0 0 0 0 17
27. Svatý Lukáš G Párovská 1, Nitra 14 0 0 0 0 14
28. Kotry Lukáš G Párovská 1, Nitra 13 0 0 0 0 13
28. Žiak Ján GaZŠ, Duklianska 16, Prešov 13 0 0 0 0 13
30. Danáč Adam SPŠE, Nám. SNP 8, Piešťany 12 0 0 0 0 12
30. Vaculová Veronika SPŠE, Nám. SNP 8, Piešťany 12 0 0 0 0 12
30. Zaťka Martin SPŠE, Nám. SNP 8, Piešťany 12 0 0 0 0 12
33. Goceliaková Lenka EG, Skuteckého 5, Banská Bystrica 7 0 0 0 0 7
33. Horváth Martin SPŠE, Nám. SNP 8, Piešťany 7 0 0 0 0 7
33. Janíčková Katarína G, 1. mája 905, Púchov 7 0 0 0 0 7
33. Uhrin Peter ZSŠ, Duchnovičová 506, Medzilaborce 7 0 0 0 0 7
37. Šablatúrová Miriam G A. Merici, Trnava 5 0 0 0 0 5
38. Lisický Štefan G sv. Jozefa, Nové Mesto nad Váhom 4 0 0 0 0 4