Výsledková listina po 1.sérii - kategória Z |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Por. |
Priezvisko |
Meno |
Trieda |
Škola |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Spolu |
1. |
Adamičková |
Alexandra |
kvarta |
G 1. mája 905,
Púchov |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
20 |
1. |
Benčičová |
Natália |
kvarta |
G Nám.Slobody 5, Modra |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
20 |
1. |
Czellerová |
Karin |
kvarta |
G Párovská 1,
Nitra |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
20 |
1. |
Göbőová |
Henrieta |
kvarta |
G Párovská 1,
Nitra |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
20 |
1. |
Róžová |
Alexandra |
IX.A |
ZŠ Mierová 67,
Želiezovce |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
20 |
1. |
Víťazková |
Daniela |
VIII.B |
ZŠ, Školská
558/1, Sečovská Polianka |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
20 |
7. |
Bradáč |
Erik |
kvarta |
G 1. mája 905,
Púchov |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
19 |
7. |
Formádeľ |
Jakub |
9.A |
ZŠ S MŠ, Centrum
I. Dubnica nad Váhom |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
19 |
7. |
Tóthová |
Lucia |
kvarta |
G Párovská 1,
Nitra |
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
19 |
10. |
Sisák |
Matúš |
9.A |
I.ZŠ, Francisciho
832/21, Poprad |
5 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
18 |
11. |
Bódiová |
Zuzana |
kvarta |
G Párovská 1,
Nitra |
5 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
17 |
11. |
Bodišová |
Jana |
8.A |
ZŠ Komenského 2,
Svit |
2 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
17 |
11. |
Hornyáková |
Viktória |
sekunda |
G Letomostie 3,
Nové Zámky |
5 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
17 |
11. |
Lopata |
Ján |
9.B |
ZŠ Mierová 134,
Svit |
5 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
17 |
11. |
Magyarová |
Eva |
kvarta |
G Párovská 1,
Nitra |
5 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
17 |
11. |
Smolík |
Milan |
sekunda |
G Grösslingová,
Bratislava |
5 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
17 |
11. |
Velčická |
Monika |
7.B. |
ZŠ Partizánska 6,
Bánovce nad Bebravou |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
17 |
18. |
Černáková |
Barbora |
prima |
G, Mládežnícka
22, Šahy |
4 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
16 |
18. |
Kadlec |
Jakub |
9A |
ZŠ S MŠ, Centrum
I. Dubnica nad Váhom |
4 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
16 |
20. |
Baranová |
Miroslava |
8.A |
ZŠ Pod Papierňou
1, Bardejov |
5 |
5 |
5 |
|
15 |
20. |
Kubov |
Oliver |
9.A |
I.ZŠ, Francisciho
832/21, Poprad |
5 |
5 |
5 |
|
15 |
20. |
Ruman |
Marko |
8.A |
V.ZŠ Pod
Vinbargom, Bardejov |
3 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
15 |
20. |
Smolík |
Michal |
sekunda |
G Grösslingová,
Bratislava |
5 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
15 |
24. |
Lokay |
Kamil |
9.A |
I.ZŠ, Francisciho
832/21, Poprad |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
14 |
24. |
Némethová |
Veronika |
kvarta |
G Párovská 1,
Nitra |
5 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
24. |
Rybák |
Jakub |
9.A |
I.ZŠ, Francisciho
832/21, Poprad |
4 |
5 |
5 |
|
14 |
24. |
Žoldák |
Matúš |
9.A |
I.ZŠ, Francisciho
832/21, Poprad |
4 |
5 |
5 |
|
14 |
28. |
Dírerová |
Daniela |
kvarta |
G 1. mája 905, 020 15 Púchov |
5 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
13 |
28. |
Mazúrová |
Terézia |
sekunda |
KG Banská
Bystrica |
5 |
3 |
5 |
|
13 |
28. |
Pangrác-Zdolinský |
Maroš |
8.A |
ZŠ Pod Papierňou
1, Bardejov |
5 |
3 |
5 |
|
13 |
28. |
Štefanisko |
Stanislav |
4.M |
G, Ľ.Štúra 26,
Michalovce |
4 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
13 |
32. |
Bakošová |
Katarína |
kvarta |
G 1. mája 905, Púchov |
5 |
2 |
5 |
|
12 |
32. |
Bathóová |
Monika |
9.A |
ZŠ Mierová 67,
Želiezovce |
5 |
2 |
5 |
|
12 |
32. |
Druska |
Juraj |
VII.A |
ZŠ S MŠ,
Liptovská Tehla |
2 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
32. |
Hyben |
M. |
9.A |
I.ZŠ, Francisciho
832/21, Poprad |
3 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
12 |
32. |
Klčo |
Michal |
7.B |
I.ZŠ Vrbové |
5 |
2 |
5 |
|
12 |
32. |
Krišková |
Monika |
IX.A |
ZŠ Mierová 67,
Želiezovce |
5 |
2 |
5 |
|
12 |
32. |
Petruš |
Peter |
VI. |
ZŠ Čaňa,
Pionierska 33 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
32. |
Rebrošová |
Karin |
kvarta |
G Párovská 1,
Nitra |
5 |
2 |
5 |
|
12 |
32. |
Ryban |
Adrián |
7.B |
ZŠ Partizánska 6,
Bánovce nad Bebravou |
3 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
32. |
Smolík |
Martin |
sekunda |
G Grösslingová,
Bratislava |
5 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
32. |
Štefančíková |
Mariana |
kvarta |
G Párovská 1,
Nitra |
2 |
5 |
5 |
|
12 |
32. |
Želonková |
Alena |
9.A |
I.ZŠ, Francisciho
832/21, Poprad |
5 |
2 |
5 |
|
12 |
44. |
Beznák |
Samuel |
8.A |
ZŠ S MŠ, Centrum
I. Dubnica nad Váhom |
2 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
44. |
Dudášová |
Natália |
9.A |
I.ZŠ, Francisciho
832/21, Poprad |
1 |
5 |
5 |
|
11 |
44. |
Ďuriš |
Martin |
9.A |
I.ZŠ, Francisciho
832/21, Poprad |
4 |
2 |
5 |
|
11 |
44. |
Kosmačová |
Valentína |
6.A |
V.ZŠ Pod
Vinbargom, Bardejov |
2 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
44. |
Kožehubová |
Ivona |
6.A |
ZŠ Šltésovej,
Krupina |
4 |
2 |
5 |
|
11 |
44. |
Mináriková |
Lea |
kvarta |
G Párovská 1,
Nitra |
3 |
3 |
5 |
|
11 |
44. |
Perešíni |
Martin |
6.D |
ZŠ Radvánska 1,
Banská Bystrica |
2 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
44. |
Rojková |
Martina |
7.A |
V.ZŠ Pod
Vinbargom, Bardejov |
2 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
52. |
Bernáth |
Dušan |
7.B |
ZŠ Partizánska 6,
Bánovce nad Bebravou |
1 |
4 |
5 |
|
10 |
52. |
Filipová |
Daniela |
9.A |
I.ZŠ, Francisciho
832/21, Poprad |
|
5 |
5 |
|
10 |
52. |
Tkáčiková |
Zuzana |
9.A |
I.ZŠ, Francisciho
832/21, Poprad |
|
5 |
5 |
|
10 |
52. |
Zvara |
Csaba |
kvarta |
G, Mládežnícka
22, Šahy |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
10 |
52. |
Živická |
Veronika |
sekunda |
KG Banská
Bystrica |
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
10 |
57. |
Golec |
Branislav |
7.D |
V. ZŠ Pod
Vinbargom |
2 |
2 |
5 |
|
9 |
57. |
Kéder |
Šimon |
6.C |
ZŠ Čaňa,
Pionierska 33 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
|
9 |
57. |
Scholtz |
Marek |
9.B |
G sv. Mikuláša,
Duklianska 16, Prešov |
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
9 |
57. |
Šuťak |
Kristián |
7.B |
ZŠ Pod Papierňou
1, Bardejov |
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
9 |
61. |
Babiková |
Simona |
9.A |
I.ZŠ, Francisciho
832/21, Poprad |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
8 |
61. |
Deďová |
Bibiána |
7.A |
ZŠ Pod Papierňou
1, Bardejov |
1 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
8 |
61. |
Hudík |
Martin |
9.A |
I.ZŠ, Francisciho
832/21, Poprad |
1 |
2 |
5 |
|
8 |
61. |
Mujgošová |
Veronika |
7.B |
ZŠ Partizánska 6,
Bánovce nad Bebravou |
1 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
8 |
65. |
Balamutová |
Bibiana |
8.A |
ZŠ Pod Papierňou
1, Bardejov |
|
2 |
5 |
|
7 |
65. |
Bothová |
Nora |
9.A |
I.ZŠ, Francisciho
832/21, Poprad |
|
2 |
5 |
|
7 |
65. |
Dobrovická |
Dominika |
9.A |
ZŠ Mierová 67,
Želiezovce |
|
2 |
5 |
|
7 |
65. |
Hriceňáková |
Michaela |
7.A |
V.ZŠ Pod
Vinbargom, Bardejov |
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
7 |
65. |
Janšíková |
Daša |
IX.A |
|
|
2 |
5 |
|
7 |
65. |
Tipulová |
Viera |
8.A |
ZŠ Pod Papierňou
1, Bardejov |
|
2 |
5 |
|
7 |
65. |
Varhoľová |
Stanislava |
9.A |
I.ZŠ, Francisciho
832/21, Poprad |
5 |
2 |
0 |
|
7 |
72. |
Čupeľová |
Iveta |
8.D |
V.ZŠ Pod
Vinbargom, Bardejov |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
72. |
Košíková |
Veronika |
7.B |
ZŠ Partizánska 6,
Bánovce nad Bebravou |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
72. |
Majirská |
Katarína |
8.A |
ZŠ Pod Papierňou
1, Bardejov |
|
3 |
3 |
|
6 |
72. |
Vašková |
Dominika |
9.A |
I.ZŠ, Francisciho
832/21, Poprad |
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
6 |
76. |
Eteihbauerová |
R. |
|
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
76. |
Ferencová |
Miroslava |
VIII.A |
ZŠ Abovská 36,
Košice |
|
0 |
5 |
|
5 |
76. |
Harajdová |
Michaela |
8.A |
ZŠ Pod Papierňou
1, Bardejov |
|
2 |
3 |
|
5 |
76. |
Ivan |
Matúš |
8.A |
ZŠ Pod Papierňou
1, Bardejov |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
76. |
Kseňak |
Ľubomír |
8.A |
ZŠ Pod Papierňou
1, Bardejov |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
76. |
Šellongová |
Slavka |
7.A |
V.ZŠ Pod
Vinbargom, Bardejov |
0 |
0 |
5 |
|
5 |
82. |
Sisáková |
Katarína |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
82. |
Zelemová |
Lýdia |
7.B |
ZŠ Pod Papierňou
1, Bardejov |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
84. |
Balaščáková |
Jana |
8.D |
V.ZŠ Pod
Vinbargom |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
84. |
Želinská |
Zuzana |
9.A |
V.ZŠ Pod
Vinbargom, Bardejov |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
86. |
Zoľáková |
Iveta |
9.A |
V.ZŠ Pod
Vinbargom, Bardejov |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
87. |
Delej |
Stano |
7.A |
ZŠ Pod Papierňou
1 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
87. |
Kolesár |
Martin |
7.A |
V.ZŠ Pod
Vinbargom, Bardejov |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
87. |
Sabol |
Marek |
7.A |
ZŠ Pod Papierňou
1, Bardejov |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
87. |
Sisáková |
Katarína |
7.B |
ZŠ Pod Papierňou |
|
|
|
|
0 |
87. |
Stašková |
Mária |
7.A |
V.ZŠ Pod
Vinbargom, Bardejov |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
87. |
Šrojtová |
Gabriela |
7.A |
ZŠ Pod Papierňou
1, Bardejov |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|