Výsledková listina po 1. sérii - kategória A
       
Por. Priezvisko Meno Trieda Škola 7 8 9 10 Spolu
1. Boža Vladimír 3.C G, D. Tatarku 14, Poprad 5 5 4 5 19
1. Derňár Marek oktáva OG Alejová 1, Košice 5 5 4 5 19
3. Vdovičenko Martin septima G Párovská 1, Nitra 5 5 3 5 18
4. Blicha Martin oktáva OG Alejová 1, Košice 5 5 2 5 17
4. Juríková Katarína III.F G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 5 5 2 5 17
4. Melicherčík Martin septima G Párovská 1, Nitra 4 4 4 5 17
4. Vrbovská Mária 3.F G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 5 5 2 5 17
8. Dobrotka Tomáš   G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 4 5 2 3 14
8. Ficzová Monika 4.A OA Šurany 5 4 2 3 14
8. Kucbel Maroš     5 5 2 2 14
8. Nerer Juraj 3.F G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 5 4 2 3 14
8. Šagát Marián III.D G Školská 234/8, Považská Bystrica 4 4 1 5 14
13. Galla  Krištof 3.A G Letomostie 3, Nové Zámky 4 4 2 3 13
13. Mesároš Jozef 4.CHB G M. R. Štefánika 16, Nové Zámky 4 4 2 3 13
13. Perešíni Ondrej 3.F G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 5 3 2 3 13
13. Sliačan Jakub 4.A EGT Jesenského 836, Tisovec 4 4 2 3 13
13. Urban Ondrej 4.B G  A. Merici, Trnava 5 5 0 3 13
18. Jalová Dominika oktáva G, Mládežnícka 22, Šahy 4 4 1 3 12
18. Kobza Vladimír 3.F G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 4 3 2 3 12
18. Živčáková Andrea 3.F G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 5 4   3 12
21. Bukvaj Ivan 3.P G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 4 3 2 2 11
22. Foltinovič Tomáš 4.CHA Spojená škola Šaľa 3 4 2 1 10
22. Szabo Martin 3.F G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 4 3 2 1 10
24. Kolesíková Mária 3.F G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2 3 2 2 9
24. Slovík Lukáš 3.F G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2 5 2   9
24. Sninský Juraj 3.F G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica   4 2 3 9
27. Kučera Matúš 3.TSE Spojená škola Šaľa 3 4 0 1 8
27. Kúkol Lukáš 3.F ZSŠ, Bystrická cesta 2, Ružomberok 2 3 2 1 8
27. Moravčík Matej 3.F G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica   4 1 3 8
27. Prašnický Peter 3.B SPŠ Považská Bystrica 2 3 2 1 8
27. Zubnárová Katarína 3.F G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica   4 2 2 8
32. Kőrösi Dárius 4.CHB Spojená škola Šaľa 0 4 1 2 7
32. Viguš Martin       5 2   7
34. Alberty Roman 3.F G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica   4 2   6
34. Blesák Viktor 3.F G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica   4 2   6
34. Korcsok Peter septima G, Mládežnícka 22, Šahy   4 2   6
37. Goljer Matúš 3.F G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica   1 2   3
37. Nemec Juraj 3.F G J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica   3     3
39. Majláth Martin         2   2