Výsledková listina
matboja - Nitra |
|
|
|
|
Gymnáziá |
|
|
|
|
Miesto |
Body |
Názov družstva |
Škola |
1 |
47 |
GJGT1 |
Gymnázium J. G.
Tajovského Banská Bystrica |
2 |
40 |
Gympar |
Gymnázium,
Párovská 1, Nitra |
3 |
35 |
NZ1 |
Gymnázium Nové
Zámky |
4 |
32 |
Infinitezimálkovia |
Gymnázium
Považská Bystrica, Školská 234/8, 01701 |
5 |
30 |
GJGT2 |
Gymnázium J. G.
Tajovského Banská Bystrica |
6 |
29 |
J. I. B. funs |
Gymnázium
Dubnica nad Váhom |
6 |
29 |
MTNYG Šahy |
Gymnázium s
vyuč.jaz.maď Šahy |
8 |
27 |
Angela |
Gymnázium Angely
Merici, Hviezdoslavova 10, Trnava |
8 |
27 |
Svište |
Piaristické
gymnázium sv. J. Kalazanského, Nitra |
10 |
26 |
GCM - 3 |
Gymnázium sv.
Cyrila a Metoda Nitra |
10 |
26 |
Silná zostava |
Gymnázium
Ľ.J.Šuleka, Pohraničná 10, 945 01 Komárno |
12 |
25 |
Delfíny |
Piaristické
gymnázium sv. J. Kalazanského, Nitra |
12 |
25 |
Šahanská päťka |
Gymnázium Šahy,
Mládežnícka 22 |
14 |
24 |
Gymnázium Sereď |
Gymnázium Sereď |
14 |
24 |
GYMZEL |
Gymnázium,
Štúrova 16, 937 01 Želiezovce |
14 |
24 |
Lienky |
Piaristické
gymnázium sv. J. Kalazanského, Nitra |
17 |
23 |
Dubničania |
Gymnázium
Dubnica nad Váhom |
18 |
22 |
Dopšofci |
Gymnázium Karola
Štúra Modra |
18 |
22 |
GAM2 |
Gymnázium Angely
Merici, Hviezdoslavova 10, Trnava |
18 |
22 |
GCM - 2 |
Gymnázium sv.
Cyrila a Metoda Nitra |
18 |
22 |
Historici |
Gymnázium sv. J.
Bosca, Trenčianska 66/28, 018 51 Nová Dubnica |
22 |
21 |
Najväčšie
prvočíslo |
Gymnázium Vráble |
22 |
21 |
NZ2 |
Gymnázium Nové
Zámky |
24 |
20 |
VLK AGATA |
Gymnázium Vráble |
25 |
19 |
GCM - 1 |
Gymnázium sv.
Cyrila a Metoda Nitra |
26 |
17 |
Michal |
Gymnázium sv.
Michala Archanjela, Pod Párovcami 127, 921 01 Piešťany |
26 |
17 |
Pentonimo |
Gymnázium sv. J.
Bosca, Trenčianska 66/28, 018 51 Nová Dubnica |
|
|
|
|
Stredné odborné
školy |
|
|
|
|
Miesto |
Body |
Názov družstva |
Škola |
1 |
25 |
SPŠE Levice |
SPŠ Levice,
ul.Františka Hečku 25 |
2 |
23 |
SPŠE Piešťany |
SPŠE Piešťany |
2 |
23 |
Šaľania |
Spojená škola OZ
- SOUCH, Nivy 2, Šaľa |
4 |
22 |
Drevári |
ZSŠ drevárska a
nábytkárska Pílska 7, Topoľčany |
5 |
21 |
LEVSPOS 1 |
Stredná
poľnohospodárska škola |
6 |
20 |
Fantastic five |
Obchodná
akadémia Bolečkova 2, 949 01 Nitra |
7 |
19 |
LEVMAT |
Obchodná
akadémia Levice |
7 |
19 |
Veterinári |
Stredná
poľnohospodárska a veterinárna škola v Nitre |
9 |
18 |
HOTMAT |
ZSŠHSO Nové
Zámky |
10 |
16 |
LEVBOJ |
Obchodná
akadémia Levice |
10 |
16 |
Vlk a 4
kozliatka |
Obchodná
akadémia Šurany |
12 |
15 |
ZSŠ Zlaté
Moravce |
Združená stredná
škola Zlaté Moravce, Ul. SNP 2, 953 30 Zlaté Moravce |
13 |
14 |
Kocky |
ZSŠ DOaS
Cintorínska 4, Nitra |
13 |
14 |
Stavbári |
Spojená škola,
SPŠ stavebná E. Belluša, Staničná 4, 911 05 Trenčín |
15 |
13 |
Jedlíčatá |
SOU Š. A.
Jedlíka Nitra |
15 |
13 |
Levíčatá |
Obchodná
akadémia Levice |
15 |
13 |
TIK-TAK |
SOU Levice |
15 |
13 |
Žochári |
ZSŠ
poľnohospodárska, Tovarnícka 1632, 955 29 Topoľčany |
19 |
11 |
LEVSPOS 2 |
Stredná
poľnohospodárska škola |
20 |
8 |
OVTlm |
SOU Strojárske
Tlmače, Kozmálovská 9, 935 28 Tlmače |
21 |
7 |
FC MAT |
Združená stredná
škola obchodu a služieb, Ul. SNP 5, 953 01 Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
|