MINIMIX - Vsledky po 3. kole

MINIMIX Vsledky po 3. kole

 

 

Meno

Uite

Zkladn kola

Tr.

1. 6.

7.

8.

9.

Σ

1.

Zuzanka Krlikov

 

Bruselsk ul., Koice

2.C

60

8

10

10

88

 

Alexandra ilkov

I. Mackov

Benkova 34, Nitra

4.U

60

8

10

10

88

3.

Martina Pivarnkov

D. Vajkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

3.A

60

6

9

10

85

4.

Adam Mdry

D. Vajkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

3.B

58

6

10

10

84

 

Martin Vrabac

V. Ferenkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

4.A

60

4

10

10

84

 

Peter Vook

V. Ferenkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

4.B

60

8

10

6

84

7.

Zuzana Krajoviov

 

Mierova 134, Svit

4.A

60

2

10

10

82

8.

Michal Benej

V. Ferenkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

4.B

60

4

10

6

80

9.

Denis Rozlonk

V. Ferenkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

4.A

60

0

10

8

78

10.

Miroslav Novk

V. Ferenkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

4.B

60

 

10

6

76

11.

Ren Michal Cehlr

D. Vajkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

3.A

52

2

10

10

74

 

Cyril Pavlovi

D. Vajkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

3.B

52

2

10

10

74

13.

Jakub Cimbala

V. Ferenkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

4.A

50

4

9

10

73

14.

Roman Stao

V. Ferenkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

4.B

55

6

5

6

72

15.

Jakub Hromada

V. Ferenkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

4.B

49

6

10

6

71

 

tefan Masi

V. Ferenkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

4.A

49

2

10

10

71

17.

Dominik Benko

V. Ferenkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

4.B

48

8

10

4

70

18.

Florin Hatala

V. Ferenkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

4.B

40

9

10

10

69

 

Daniel Hajduk

V. Ferenkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

4.B

45

4

10

10

69

20.

Jakub Kupk

V. Ferenkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

4.B

46

4

10

6

66

21.

Michal Grek

V. Ferenkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

4.A

45

2

10

7

64

 

Rastislav Zdechovan

V. Ferenkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

4.A

44

4

10

6

64

23.

Tom Daneshjo

V. Ferenkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

4.A

36

8

8

10

62

24.

Milan urjank

I. Mackov

Benkova 34, Nitra

4.U

60

 

 

 

60

 

Milan Gapark

K.Kunov

Benkova 34, Nitra

4.U

60

 

 

 

60

 

Janka Ondrejkov

I. Mackov

Benkova 34, Nitra

4.U

60

 

 

 

60

 

Viktria ilkov

K. Kiakov

Benkova 34, Nitra

2.T

40

 

10

10

60

28.

Jakub cs

K. Kiakov

Benkova 34, Nitra

4.T

59

 

 

 

59

29.

Duan Buek

K. Kunov

Benkova 34, Nitra

4.U

58

 

 

 

58

30.

Katarna Burdov

V. Ferenkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

4.A

33

4

10

10

57

 

Majo Ivank

K. Kiakov

Benkova 34, Nitra

4.U

57

 

 

 

57

 

Saka abov

I. Urciknov

Benkova 34, Nitra

3.U

57

 

 

 

57

 

Soa Vargov

D. Vajkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

3.B

43

4

10

0

57

34.

Petra Ekutov

V. Ferenkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

4.B

38

2

10

6

56

 

Oliver Kore

V. Ferenkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

4.A

45

2

0

9

56

 

imon Tabako

D. Vajkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

3.A

44

2

0

10

56

37.

Jakub Gub

K. Kiakov

Benkova 34, Nitra

4.T

54

 

 

 

54

38.

Mrio Bujk

D. Vajkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

3.B

33

0

10

9

52

39.

Jakub Martk

I. Urciknov

Benkova 34, Nitra

3.U

51

 

 

 

51

 

Adam rlahmi

D. Vajkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

3.A

35

4

2

10

51

 

Robert Selvek

D. Vajkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

3.A

27

4

10

10

51

42.

Arek Antonewicz

K. Kiakov

Benkova 34, Nitra

4.T

48

 

 

 

48

 

Monika Kunayov

D. Vajkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

3.B

36

2

10

0

48

44.

Richard ernk

D. Vajkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

3.B

26

2

10

8

46

 

Mria Kapasn

D. Vajkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

3.B

29

2

10

5

46

 

Jakub Krajk

V. Ferenkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

3.B

33

0

10

3

46

47.

Faustba Ciprusov

V. Ferenkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

4.A

33

0

10

2

45

 

Tara Stefanyi

D. Vajkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

3.B

26

2

10

7

45

 

Niki Stripaj

D. Vajkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

3.A

30

2

10

3

45

50.

Petra Tockov

D. Vajkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

3.B

27

2

10

5

44

51.

Xnia Baranov

V. Ferenkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

4.B

34

0

4

3

41

52.

Laura Fabianov

D. Vajkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

3.A

38

0

0

1

39

53.

Adam Kollr

D. Vajkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

3.A

30

4

2

2

38

54.

Samuel Alezr

D. Vajkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

3.A

31

2

1

2

36

55.

Tom Petty

D. Vajkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

3.B

21

0

4

10

35

56.

Mria Lukov

D. Vajkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

3.B

29

2

0

3

34

 

Terzia Volavkov

D. Vajkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

3.A

24

0

0

10

34

58.

Deniska Stronekov

D. Vajkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

3.B

32

0

0

0

32

59.

Evka Markov

D. Vajkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

3.B

5

6

10

10

31

 

Duan Zis

V. Ferenkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

4.A

15

2

8

6

31

61.

Patrcia igov

K. Kiakov

Benkova 34, Nitra

4.T

30

 

 

 

30

 

Daniel Rozick

V. Ferenkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

4.A

19

2

0

9

30

 

Sophia Sommerov

K. Kiakov

Benkova 34, Nitra

4.T

30

 

 

 

30

64.

Michal Bali

K. Kiakov

Benkova 34, Nitra

4.T

25

 

 

 

25

 

Mat Gregu

K. Kiakov

Benkova 34, Nitra

4.T

25

 

 

 

25

66.

Mrio Igz

K. Kiakov

Benkova 34, Nitra

4.T

23

 

 

 

23

67.

Lucia Kerikov

K. Kunov

Benkova 34, Nitra

4.U

19

 

 

 

19

 

Sarah Shahpesandy

V. Ferenkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

4.B

19

 

 

 

19

69.

Katka Krajiov

 

Jenisejsk 22, Koice

3.B

18

 

 

 

18

70.

Terzia Markov

D. Vajkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

3.B

5

2

5

5

17

71.

Jakub Loka

D. Vajkov

Krosniansk 4, Koice

3.A

12

0

0

1

13

72.

Barbora Latekov

K. Kiakov

Benkova 34, Nitra

4.U

5

 

 

 

5