Vsledkov listina po 2. srii kategria A
       
Por. Priezvisko Meno Trieda kola PS 7 8 9 10 Spolu
1. Derr Marek oktva OG Alejov 1, Koice 19 5 5 5 4 38
2. Boa Vladimr 3.C G, D. Tatarku 14, Poprad 19 5 4 5 3 36
3. Blicha Martin oktva OG Alejov 1, Koice 17 5 2 1 2 27
4. Kobza Vladimr 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 12 5 2 4 2 25
4. Vdovienko Martin septima G Provsk 1, Nitra 18 5 2 0 0 25
6. Galla Kritof 3.A G Letomostie 3, Nov Zmky 13 5 0 5 1 24
6. Pereni Ondrej 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 13 5 1 5 0 24
6. Melicherk Martin septima G Provsk 1, Nitra 17 5 2 0 0 24
9. Kucbel Maro     14 5 2 2 0 23
10. Jurkov Katarna III.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 17 5 0 0 0 22
11. Ficzov Monika 4.A OA urany 14 5 1 1 0 21
11. Mesro Jozef 4.CHB G M. R. tefnika 16, Nov Zmky 13 5 0 2 1 21
11. Nerer Juraj 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 14 5 1 1 0 21
11. agt Marin III.D G kolsk 234/8, Povask Bystrica 14 5 2 0 0 21
15. Sliaan Jakub 4.A EGT Jesenskho 836, Tisovec 13 5 2 0 0 20
16. ivkov Andrea 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 12 5 1 0 1 19
17. Vrbovsk Mria 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 17 0 0 0 0 17
18. Bukvaj Ivan 3.P G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 11 3 0 0 0 14
18. Dobrotka Tom   G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 14 0 0 0 0 14
20. Korcsok Peter septima G, Mldencka 22, ahy 6 5 2 0 0 13
20. Urban Ondrej 4.B G A. Merici, Trnava 13 0 0 0 0 13
22. Jalov Dominika oktva G, Mldencka 22, ahy 12 0 0 0 0 12
23. Foltinovi Tom 4.CHA Spojen kola aa 10 0 0 0 0 10
23. Szabo Martin 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 10 0 0 0 0 10
25. Koleskov Mria 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 9 0 0 0 0 9
25. Slovk Luk 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 9 0 0 0 0 9
25. Sninsk Juraj 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 9 0 0 0 0 9
28. Kuera Mat 3.TSE Spojen kola aa 8 0 0 0 0 8
28. Kkol Luk 3.F ZS, Bystrick cesta 2, Ruomberok 8 0 0 0 0 8
28. Moravk Matej 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 8 0 0 0 0 8
28. Pranick Peter 3.B SP Povask Bystrica 8 0 0 0 0 8
28. Zubnrov Katarna 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 8 0 0 0 0 8
33. Krsi Drius 4.CHB Spojen kola aa 7 0 0 0 0 7
33. Vigu Martin     7 0 0 0 0 7
35. Alberty Roman 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 6 0 0 0 0 6
35. Blesk Viktor 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 6 0 0 0 0 6
37. Goljer Mat 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 3 0 0 0 0 3
37. Nemec Juraj 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 3 0 0 0 0 3
39. Majlth Martin     2 0 0 0 0 2