Vsledkov listina po 1. srii - kategria A
       
Por. Priezvisko Meno Trieda kola 7 8 9 10 Spolu
1. Boa Vladimr 3.C G, D. Tatarku 14, Poprad 5 5 4 5 19
1. Derr Marek oktva OG Alejov 1, Koice 5 5 4 5 19
3. Vdovienko Martin septima G Provsk 1, Nitra 5 5 3 5 18
4. Blicha Martin oktva OG Alejov 1, Koice 5 5 2 5 17
4. Jurkov Katarna III.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 5 5 2 5 17
4. Melicherk Martin septima G Provsk 1, Nitra 4 4 4 5 17
4. Vrbovsk Mria 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 5 5 2 5 17
8. Dobrotka Tom   G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 4 5 2 3 14
8. Ficzov Monika 4.A OA urany 5 4 2 3 14
8. Kucbel Maro     5 5 2 2 14
8. Nerer Juraj 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 5 4 2 3 14
8. agt Marin III.D G kolsk 234/8, Povask Bystrica 4 4 1 5 14
13. Galla Kritof 3.A G Letomostie 3, Nov Zmky 4 4 2 3 13
13. Mesro Jozef 4.CHB G M. R. tefnika 16, Nov Zmky 4 4 2 3 13
13. Pereni Ondrej 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 5 3 2 3 13
13. Sliaan Jakub 4.A EGT Jesenskho 836, Tisovec 4 4 2 3 13
13. Urban Ondrej 4.B G A. Merici, Trnava 5 5 0 3 13
18. Jalov Dominika oktva G, Mldencka 22, ahy 4 4 1 3 12
18. Kobza Vladimr 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 4 3 2 3 12
18. ivkov Andrea 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 5 4   3 12
21. Bukvaj Ivan 3.P G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 4 3 2 2 11
22. Foltinovi Tom 4.CHA Spojen kola aa 3 4 2 1 10
22. Szabo Martin 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 4 3 2 1 10
24. Koleskov Mria 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 2 3 2 2 9
24. Slovk Luk 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica 2 5 2   9
24. Sninsk Juraj 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica   4 2 3 9
27. Kuera Mat 3.TSE Spojen kola aa 3 4 0 1 8
27. Kkol Luk 3.F ZS, Bystrick cesta 2, Ruomberok 2 3 2 1 8
27. Moravk Matej 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica   4 1 3 8
27. Pranick Peter 3.B SP Povask Bystrica 2 3 2 1 8
27. Zubnrov Katarna 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica   4 2 2 8
32. Krsi Drius 4.CHB Spojen kola aa 0 4 1 2 7
32. Vigu Martin       5 2   7
34. Alberty Roman 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica   4 2   6
34. Blesk Viktor 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica   4 2   6
34. Korcsok Peter septima G, Mldencka 22, ahy   4 2   6
37. Goljer Mat 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica   1 2   3
37. Nemec Juraj 3.F G J. G. Tajovskho, Bansk Bystrica   3     3
39. Majlth Martin         2   2