Výsledková listina po 3. sérii – kategória A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Por. |
Priezvisko |
Meno |
Trieda |
Škola |
PS |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Spolu |
1. |
Derňár |
Marek |
oktáva |
OG Alejová 1, Košice |
38 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
55 |
2. |
Boža |
Vladimír |
3.C |
G, D. Tatarku
14, Poprad |
36 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
43 |
3. |
Blicha |
Martin |
oktáva |
OG Alejová 1,
Košice |
27 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
4. |
Mesároš |
Jozef |
4.CHB |
G M. R.
Štefánika 16, Nové Zámky |
21 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
36 |
5. |
Kobza |
Vladimír |
3.F |
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
25 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
5. |
Perešíni |
Ondrej |
3.F |
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
24 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
31 |
7. |
Vdovičenko |
Martin |
septima |
G Párovská 1,
Nitra |
25 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
8. |
Kucbel |
Maroš |
3.F |
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
23 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
29 |
9. |
Juríková |
Katarína |
III.F |
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
22 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
28 |
10. |
Nerer |
Juraj |
3.F |
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
21 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
11. |
Živčáková |
Andrea |
3.F |
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
19 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
26 |
12. |
Ficzová |
Monika |
4.A |
OA Šurany |
21 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
12. |
Galla |
Krištof |
3.A |
G Letomostie 3,
Nové Zámky |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
12. |
Melicherčík |
Martin |
septima |
G Párovská 1,
Nitra |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
15. |
Vrbovská |
Mária |
3.F |
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
17 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
23 |
16. |
Sliačan |
Jakub |
4.A |
EGT Jesenského
836, Tisovec |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
16. |
Šagát |
Marián |
III.D |
G Školská 234/8,
Považská Bystrica |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
18. |
Bukvaj |
Ivan |
3.P |
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
14 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
19. |
Korcsok |
Peter |
septima |
G, Mládežnícka
22, Šahy |
13 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
20. |
Slovík |
Lukáš |
3.F |
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
9 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
21. |
Dobrotka |
Tomáš |
3.F |
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
22. |
Urban |
Ondrej |
4.B |
G A. Merici, Trnava |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
22. |
Zubnárová |
Katarína |
3.F |
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
8 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
24. |
Jalová |
Dominika |
oktáva |
G, Mládežnícka
22, Šahy |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
24. |
Vigaš |
Martin |
3.F |
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
7 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
26. |
Foltinovič |
Tomáš |
4.CHA |
Spojená škola
Šaľa |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
26. |
Szabo |
Martin |
3.F |
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
28. |
Kolesíková |
Mária |
3.F |
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
28. |
Sninský |
Juraj |
3.F |
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
30. |
Kučera |
Matúš |
3.TSE |
Spojená škola
Šaľa |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
30. |
Kúkol |
Lukáš |
3.F |
ZSŠ, Bystrická
cesta 2, Ružomberok |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
30. |
Moravčík |
Matej |
3.F |
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
30. |
Prašnický |
Peter |
3.B |
SPŠ Považská
Bystrica |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
34. |
Alberty |
Roman |
3.F |
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
34. |
Kőrösi |
Dárius |
4.CHB |
Spojená škola
Šaľa |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
34. |
Nemec |
Juraj |
3.F |
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
3 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
37. |
Blesák |
Viktor |
3.F |
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
38. |
Goljer |
Matúš |
3.F |
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
39. |
Majláth |
Martin |
3.F |
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|