Výsledková listina po 1. sérii - kategória C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Por. |
Priezvisko |
Meno |
Trieda |
Škola |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Spolu |
1. |
Čellár |
Matúš |
kvinta |
G Párovská 1,
Nitra |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
20 |
1. |
Prešinský |
Ján |
kvinta |
G Párovská 1,
Nitra |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
20 |
1. |
Tonhauseová |
Ivana |
kvinta |
G Párovská 1,
Nitra |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
20 |
4. |
Hornyák |
Zsolt |
kvinta |
G Letomostie 3,
Nové Zámky |
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
19 |
5. |
Hulák |
Filip |
kvinta |
G Párovská 1,
Nitra |
5 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
18 |
5. |
Maláčová |
Lýdia |
kvinta |
G Párovská 1,
Nitra |
5 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
5. |
Sládek |
Filip |
kvinta |
G A.Bernoláka,
Námestovo |
5 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
18 |
8. |
Baranová |
Jana |
kvinta |
G, Alejová 1,
Košice |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
16 |
8. |
Benedeková |
Martina |
1.F |
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
16 |
8. |
Kenkovová |
Marieta |
1.F |
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
5 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
16 |
8. |
Sitarčík |
Ľuboš |
I.C |
SPŠ Hurbanova 6,
975 18 B.Bystrica |
5 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
16 |
8. |
Sunega |
Norbert |
1.F |
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
16 |
8. |
Uher |
Brian |
kvinta |
G Párovská 1,
Nitra |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
16 |
14. |
Hriagyelová |
Alexandra |
kvinta |
G, Mládežnícka
22, 936 01 Šahy |
5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
15 |
14. |
Kramárová |
Katarína |
|
|
5 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
15 |
16. |
Chovancová |
Katarína |
1.F |
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
16. |
Kučerová |
Monika |
|
|
5 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
16. |
Mozoľa |
Michal |
|
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
5 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
16. |
Múčka |
Roman |
1.B |
SPŠE, Nám. SNP 8,
Piešťany |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
16. |
Svatý |
Lukáš |
kvinta |
G Párovská 1,
Nitra |
5 |
4 |
|
5 |
14 |
21. |
Kotry |
Lukáš |
kvinta |
G Párovská 1,
Nitra |
5 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
13 |
21. |
Minárik |
Martin |
kvinta |
G Párovská 1,
Nitra |
5 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
13 |
21. |
Žiak |
Ján |
Kvinta |
GaZŠ, Duklianska
16, Prešov |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
24. |
Danáč |
Adam |
1.B |
SPŠE, Nám. SNP 8,
Piešťany |
5 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
12 |
24. |
Vaculová |
Veronika |
|
SPŠE, Nám. SNP 8,
Piešťany |
5 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
24. |
Zaťka |
Martin |
1.B |
SPŠE, Nám. SNP 8,
Piešťany |
5 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
27. |
Tašková |
Zdenka |
1.A |
G, 1. mája 905,
Púchov |
5 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
27. |
Vajdová |
Zlatica |
1.F |
G J. G.
Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
5 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
27. |
Vetešková |
Jana |
1.A |
G, 1. mája 905,
Púchov |
4 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
30. |
Görcsösová |
Andrea |
kvinta |
OG Alejová 1,
Košice |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
31. |
Chrien |
Kristián |
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
2 |
9 |
31. |
Kapustová |
Lenka |
1.A. |
G, 1. mája 905,
Púchov |
3 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
33. |
Goceliaková |
Lenka |
II.B |
EG, Skuteckého 5,
Banská Bystrica |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
7 |
33. |
Horváth |
Martin |
1.B |
SPŠE, Nám. SNP 8,
Piešťany |
5 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
33. |
Janíčková |
Katarína |
1.A |
G, 1. mája 905,
Púchov |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
36. |
Uhrin |
Peter |
I.C |
ZSŠ, Duchnovičová
506, Medzilaborce |
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
6 |
37. |
Šablatúrová |
Miriam |
1.C |
G A. Merici,
Trnava |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
38. |
Lisický |
Štefan |
1.G |
G sv. Jozefa,
Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|